Schedules, Rules & Results

2017-2018

BU(M)IC 2016-2017
26/11, 17/12, 28/1, 25/2, 11/3

Subscribed Teams

BUMOC 2015

Hosted by Gentle @ Blaarmeersen, Ghent

Subscribed Teams

Spirit Form
Schedule & Results
Rules Document

Team Rosters Division 1
Team Rosters Division 2

2016-2017

BUOC HAT 2017 (8-9/7)

Hosted by Gentle @ Blaarmeersen, Gent

Subscription Form
Overview subscribed players

Schedule & Results
Rules Document

Spirit Form

BUWOC 2017 (8-9/7)

Hosted by Gentle @ Blaarmeersen, Gent

Subscription Form
Overview subscribed teams
Schedule & Results
Rules Document

Spirit Form

BUMAC 2017 (14/5)

Hosted by FBFDV

Schedule and Results

Rules Document

Spirit Form
Show All Spirit Scores
Show Calculated Spirit Scores

BUYOC 2017 (23/4)

Hosted by Gentleladies @ Blaarmeersen, Gent

Schedule & Results

Rules Document

Spirit Form
Show All Spirit Scores
Show Calculated Spirit Scores

BUOC 2017
BUOC I 1-2/4, BUOC II 29-30/4, Finals 9/7

BUOC I hosted by
– Flying Penguins @ Pavé de Soignies, Enghiens (Div 1/4)
– Flying Rabbits @ Avenue Albert Dumont, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert (Div 2/3)
– Jet Set @ KU Leuven Sportkot (Div 5) & Provinciaal Domein (Div 6B)
– KUFC @ Kortrijk (Div 6A)

BUOC II hosted by
– Gentle @ Blaarmeersen
– Jet Set @ KU Leuven Sportkot & Provinciaal Domein
– Mule TeamMate @ Bastogne

BUOC Final hosted by Gentle @ Blaarmeersen

Starting Divisions BUOC 1
Rules Document
Player Lists

Schedule Images BUOC 1
Schedule Images BUOC 2
Schedule and Results BUOC 1
Schedule and Results BUOC 2

Spirit Form
Show All Spirit Scores
Show Calculated Spirit Scores

BUOC Finals Schedule & Results
BUOC Finals Spirit Form

BUWIC 2017
Qualifiers 12/2, Play-Offs 12/3

Qualifiers hosted by Jet Set @ Wijnpers & Sportschuur Leuven
Play-Offs hosted by Flying Penguins @ Blocry, Louvain-La-Neuve


Overview subscribed teams
Rules Document
Spirit Form

All Spirit Results
Calculated Spirit Results

Qualifiers Schedule & Results
Play-Offs Schedules & Results

BU(M/W)IC FINAL RESULTS

BUYIC 2017
U17: 8/1, Bruges
U11-U14: 15/1, Uccle

U17 hosted by Freezzz Beezzz, U11/U14 hosted by Mooncatchers.

Tournament directors: Laurent Massart, Olivier Cassart & Christophe Bihin.

BU(M)IC 2016-2017
27/11, 18/12, 29/1, 26/2, 12/3

Hosted by Diabolic Heaven, Disco Duro, Flying Rabbits, Freezzz Beezzz, Gentle, Helgtre, Jet Set, Mooncatchers, Red Nuts, Skywalkers, ULB Owls & Ultimate Bastogne


Subscribed Teams
Overview Halls

Player Lists
Rules Document
Schedules

Results Day 1
Results Day 2
Results Day 3
Results Day 4
Rankings
Results Play-Offs

Spirit Form BUIC
Spirit Form BUMIC
Spirit Results
Show All Spirit Scores

BU(M/W)IC FINAL RESULTS

BUMOC 2015

Hosted by Jet Set @ Sportvelden KU Leuven, Heverlee

Subscribed Teams
Schedule & Results
Rules Document
Average Spirit Scores
All Spirit Scores

2015-2016

BUWOC 2016 (July 9-10)

Hosted by
Gentle @ Blaarmeersen, Ghent

Rules Document
Schedule & Results BUWOC
Spirit Results

BUOC 2016 (April 23-24, May 14-15, July 9-10)

Hosted by
Gentle @ Blaarmeersen, Ghent & Flying Rabbits @ Stade Fallon, Brussels
FBFDV @ Mouscron
Gentle @ Blaarmeersen, Ghent

Rules Document
Schedule & Results BUOC 1
Schedule & Results BUOC 2
Schedule & Results BUOC Finals

Final Results

Schedule Images
Team Rosters
Final Spirit Results

BUYOC 2016 (April 10th)

Hosted by Gentle @ Blaarmeersen, Ghent

Rules Document
Schedule & Results
Final Results
Spirit Results

BUWIC 2016 (February 14th, March 6th)

Qualifiers hosted by Diabolic Heaven @ Eburonsdome, Tongeren
Play-offs hosted by Jet Set @ Sportoase, Leuven

FINAL RANKING

Rules Document
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results Play-Offs

BUYIC 2016 (January 3rd)

Hosted by Jet Set @ Sportoase, Leuven

Rules Document
Schedule & Results
Spirit Results

BU(M)IC 2015-2016
29/11, 20/12, 31/1, 28/2, 6/3

Hosted by Diabolic Heaven, Disco Duro, Flying Rabbits, Freespect, Freezzz Beezzz, Gentle, Helgtre, Jet Set, Houppe Side, Mooncatchers, Red Nuts & Skywalkers

FINAL RANKING

Rules Document
Schedules
Ranking
Spirit Ranking
Team Rosters

Results Day 1 (November 29th)
Results Day 2 (December 20th)
Results Day 3 (January 31st)
Results Day 4 (February 28th)

Schedule & Results Play-Offs

BUMOC 2015

Hosted by Freespect @ De Nekker, Mechelen

Rules
Results
Spirit Results

 

2014-2015

BUOC/BUWOC 2015

BUOC 1 hosted by the National Women Team @ Brugge
BUOC 2 hosted by Gentle @ Blaarmeersen, Ghent

Results
Spirit

BU(M)IC 2014-2015

Ranking after Day 4
Spirit Ranking after Day 4
Play-Off Results